log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Abbey Brooks

(Ranking 111) More of Abbey Brooks @ BangBros

68% | 73407 views

Abbey Brooks
Name: Abbey Brooks
Aliases: Abbey Brookes, Abbey Brook, Abbey Brookess, Abby Brooklly Browning, Abby Brooks
Date of Birth: February 17, 1983
Country of Birth: USA
State: Illinois
Height: 170
Weight: 57
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: two piercings in navel
Extra Info: Abbey Brooks is a sweet busty blonde with looks to die for. Having already filmed over 100 scenes, she is the queen of fun, good, naughty, fun! Abbey Brooks is more than willing to strut her "stuff" for you. Born and raised in Los Angeles, California, she just got started in the entertainment industry and so far it's been great for her! She says she loves her job more than anything in the world however, in a recent interview, she said “Aside from work I am just a fun, sweet, down to earth person.” She loves going out and getting wild and crazy! Don't be fooled by her blonde hair and big boobs she's actually a very intelligent young lady! Abbey loves meeting new people and traveling to new countries to experience other cultures. Other interests include her family, friends, music, shopping and going to the beach. You can find a lot of her work on numerous DVD’s.