log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Abella Anderson

(Ranking 100) More of Abella Anderson @ MOFO's

75% | 111909 views

Abella Anderson
Name: Abella Anderson
Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988
Country of Birth: USA
State: Florida
Height: 157
Weight: 49
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: latino
Tattoos/Piercings: navel piercing
Extra Info: Breasts augmented from B to D in January 2010.