log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Aletta Ocean

(Ranking 121) More of Aletta Ocean @ Brazzers

73% | 85611 views

Aletta Ocean
Name: Aletta Ocean
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien
Date of Birth: December 14, 1987
Country of Birth: Hungary
State: Unknown
Height: 173
Weight: 60
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: green
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: piercings through navel, tongue, clitoris.
Extra Info: Pornstar Aletta Ocean is one of the hottest Hungarian stars today. And if you know anything about Hungarian new_pornstars, you know she has serious competition. But Aletta's bright blue eyes, dark hair, pouty lips, and incredibly bangin' body sets her apart from everyone else. Born on December 14, 1987, Aletta is 5 feet, 8 inches tall and measures 34D-26-37 with gorgeous enhanced breasts and an amazing, juicy ass. She has her belly button, tongue and clit pierced. She has also filmed under the names Aletta Alien, Artemis Gold, Aletta Florencia, and Doris. Aletta Ocean began in the porn industry in 2007 and has been featured in over 50 DVDs and multiple websites. She's well known for being absolutely wild on screen, willing to try anything new, which makes Aletta Ocean porn some of the best. Aletta has been featured in solo, lesbian, sex toy, hardcore, group sex, foot fetish, and interracial scenes in addition to others.

Dollz House Dollz House
22k02:00