log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Alison Star

(Ranking 188) More of Alison Star @ PornPros

82% | 48581 views

Alison Star
Name: Alison Star
Aliases: Izabella Varga, Allison Star, Alison Lohman
Date of Birth: October 18, 1985
Country of Birth: Hungary
State: Budapest
Height: 160
Weight: 42
Measurements: 36C-23-33
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: none
Extra Info: Alison Star is a crazy and sexy petite Eastern European babe. She's barely over 5 feet tall, but she's got some incredible curves packed into that tiny body. Alison measures 36C-23-33 and she loves her enhanced tits. She loves to get them fucked on film - in fact that's her favorite thing to do on film. Alison was born in Siofok, Hungary on October 18, 1985 and got into the adult industry in the beginning of 2009.