log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Amy Reid

(Ranking 440) More of Amy Reid @ BangBros

49% | 49007 views

Amy Reid
Name: Amy Reid
Aliases: Devin Valencia, Amy Ried, Amy Reed
Date of Birth: April 15, 1985
Country of Birth: Germany
State: Hessen
Height: 170
Weight: 53
Measurements: 34DD-23-35
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: left arm, middle finger
Extra Info: Winner AVN Awards 2010: Best Couples Sex Scene
Winner AVN Awards 2007: Best Anal Sex Scene - Video Best Tease Performance
2007 AVN for Best Anal Sex Scene in Breakin' 'Em In #9
2007 F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Female Rookie