log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Anissa Kate

(Ranking 14) More of Anissa Kate @ PornPros

89% | 87923 views

Anissa Kate
Name: Anissa Kate
Aliases: Alissa Kate
Date of Birth: May 7, 1987
Country of Birth: France
State: Rhone-Alpes
Height: 163
Weight: 52
Measurements: 37D-33-35
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: hazel
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: none
Extra Info:

Booty Call Booty Call
3k10:42
Titty shake Titty shake
31k09:00
Clean Start Clean Start
116k11:13
French Exam French Exam
31k03:03
Anal Style Anal Style
17k03:00
MoneyBalls MoneyBalls
9k03:04
Anissa Kate Anissa Kate
16k03:51