log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

April O'Neil

(Ranking 422) More of April O'Neil @ PornPros

72% | 96989 views

April O'Neil
Name: April O'Neil
Aliases: April O'Neil, April O'Neal, Judith Hoag
Date of Birth: April 7, 1987
Country of Birth: USA
State: Arizona
Height: 156
Weight: 42
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: tree branches with flowers on right hip; chinese symbol on left shoulderblade.
Extra Info: April O’Neil, also known as April O’Neal, is a caliente Latina lesbian from Arizona. April has a slim and sexy body with big, heavy breasts that sway with every move. This hot Hispanic chick was born in Phoenix on April 7, 1987. She eventually moved out to California, but has recently moved back to go to culinary school. A girl who can cook and likes to eat out other women...our favorite! April, who is a petite 5’1” and measures 32DD-23-32, works solely on lesbian and solo shoots. She has a tattoo on her right hip and her left shoulderblade