log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Asa Akira

(Ranking 105) More of Asa Akira @ her Official Site

70% | 104732 views

Asa Akira
Name: Asa Akira
Aliases: Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Date of Birth: January 2, 1986
Country of Birth: USA
State: New York
Height: 157
Weight: 48
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: asian
Tattoos/Piercings: left and right shoulder plates and on her back, star on inner left forearm.
Extra Info: Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene (for Asa Akira Is Insatiable), The Fan Awards - Favourite Movie (for Asa Akira Is Insatiable), Best Anal Sex Scene (for Asa Akira Is Insatiable), Best Three-Way Sex Scene (G/B/B) (for Buttwoman vs Slutwoman) and Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene (for Buttwoman vs Slutwoman).

Me So Horny Me So Horny
10k02:00
The Coach The Coach
9k02:00
Fucking Girls Fucking Girls
218k1:23:54
High Class Ass High Class Ass
190k1:18:56
The Trade The Trade
14k02:00
The Coach The Coach
11k02:00
Me So Horny Me So Horny
19k02:00