log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Ashlynn Brooke

(Ranking 97) More of Ashlynn Brooke @ Twistys

79% | 139416 views

Ashlynn Brooke
Name: Ashlynn Brooke
Aliases: Ashlynn Brooks
Date of Birth: August 14, 1985
Country of Birth: USA
State: Oklahoma
Height: 157
Weight: 48
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: dice on left bikini line, tiny lizard right of pubes, kneeling fairy small of back, open circle around left ankle with star on top, small tribal top of right foot. piercings in navel and clit.
Extra Info: Years active: 2006 - present.
Twisty's Treat of the Month - December, 2008, 2007 Adultcon Top 20 Adult Actresses, 2008 F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Breasts, 2009 AVN Award – Best Continuing Video Series Ashlynn Goes to College, 2009 AVN Award – Best Interactive DVD My Plaything: Ashlynn Brooke, 2009 AVN Award – Best New Series Ashlynn Goes to College, 2009 Exotic Dancer Award – Best Newcomer (Sherwin Escurel)