log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Ava Addams

(Ranking 338) More of Ava Addams @ BangBros

82% | 145116 views

Ava Addams
Name: Ava Addams
Aliases: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth: September 16, 1981
Country of Birth: France
State: Unknown
Height: 160
Weight: 48
Measurements: 32DDD-23-34
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: betty boop in a circle on lower back & 4-leaf clover above pubes.
Extra Info: Ava Addams comes to us from France. She is well endowed with natural beauty, and a set of breasts to boot. They are 34DD, and she loves to have them bounce up and down while she pleasures herself. Ava loves to masturbate, especially with toys and other girls. Threesomes are her favorite, and she is not shy about making sure she pleasures everyone involved. She will continue to grow in the biz, she is only 27 and has already made an impact.

Hot Yoga Hot Yoga
24k03:05
Busted Busted
44k03:06
ZZ Home ZZ Home
14k03:03
Rough Rider Rough Rider
24k03:02
Ava Addams Ava Addams
12k03:51
Ava Addams Ava Addams
19k03:00