log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Bibi Jones

(Ranking 155) More of Bibi Jones @ PornPros

86% | 70897 views

Bibi Jones
Name: Bibi Jones
Aliases: Brittney Beth, BiBi Jones, Britney Beth
Date of Birth: July 23, 1991
Country of Birth: USA
State: Oklahoma
Height: 168
Weight: 50
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: c-shaped comet above right buttock
Extra Info: Started around 19 years old in November 2010.
Digital Playground Contract girl.
2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee.
Retired in July 2012.