log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Breanne Benson

(Ranking 418) More of Breanne Benson @ BangBros

70% | 110188 views

Breanne Benson
Name: Breanne Benson
Aliases: Breanne Grant
Date of Birth: April 22, 1984
Country of Birth:
State:
Height: 163
Weight: 48
Measurements: 32C-22-35
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: Breanne Benson is a gorgeous Albanian chick with sexy long, legs and a fun on-screen presence! Breanne Benson originally filmed porn under the name Breanne (as well as the names Lonnie Breanne and Breanne Teases) from 2003 to 2005. And then, breaking our heart, she disappeared! But she’s back in the adult industry with blonde hair and sexy as ever! Breanne is 5’4” and measures 32C-22-35 and has a large tattoo on her lower back. Breanne Benson started with lesbian only scenes, but now she does boy/girl as well

Girl Fight Girl Fight
37k03:04
Take 4 Take 4
52k03:03