log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Bree Olson

(Ranking 136) More of Bree Olson @ ZTOD

66% | 56095 views

Bree Olson
Name: Bree Olson
Aliases: Bree Olsen, Bree
Date of Birth: October 7, 1986
Country of Birth: USA
State: Texas
Height: 160
Weight: 50
Measurements: 32D-28-34
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: Born in Houston, TX in October 1986 Bree Olson moved with her mother at the age of two to the small rural town of Woodburn, Indiana where she grew up. Early jobs for Bree included work as a real farm-hand and working in food service. After graduation from High School, Bree enrolled in college with the goal of becoming a doctor. However, listening to a discussion on The Howard Stern Show about the XXX film industry started Bree fantasizing about an easier, more glamorous life. As she described in an interview years later with a local Indiana paper, “I just got on the computer and I was like, ‘I just want to go out and make movies.’ Well, I had no idea how to do it. I was like, ‘Is there an application for this? I don’t even know.’ So I just typed in the words ‘porn application’ and this website came up.” She posted a photo of herself and a phone number on the site and received a near-immediate call back.

A few weeks later, Bree Olson was making xxx hardcore movies and building the career that would make her a worldwide household name, and one of the hottest pornstars of all time.

Bree’s wholesome small town personality and sweet face stands in stark contrast to the slutty acts she performs on film - and no doubt that is a major factor of her appeal. It’s the rare girl who can manage to look so innocent with every opening jammed full of dick. Famous Hollywood actor Charlie Sheen, had Bree as a live-in girlfriend for a time, during which she temporarily suspended her filmmaking activities. Her absence from the production scene could have had a negative impact on her career, but the notoriety and press attention the relationship caused only served to make her an even bigger star. When the relationship came to its end, she re-entered the business with an even larger fan base than before.

Ms. Olson, is a superstar pornstar. Her Twitter feed now has more than 350,000 followers, she has been a Penthouse Pet of the month, has appeared on numerous mainstream television shows and has made regular appearances on The Howard Stern Show and the Opie and Anthony satellite radio programs; yet with all of the experiences she has had, all the fame, fortune, partying and cum-drenched action, she still manages to remain an innocent small town girl, and that’s a pretty neat accomplishment.

She entered the adult industry in October 2006. During her first year she worked for a number of different companies including Adam & Eve, Penthouse, Brazzers, Playboy, Digital Playground, Elegant Angel and Red Light DistrictVideo. She signed an exclusive contract with Adam & Eve after her first year in the industry. According to Olson she wanted to be a pornstar ever since she was young and that the only reason she waited until she was19 was that she had been in a 4 year relationship up untilthat time. She has performed in over 140 adult movies. InAugust 2007, she became a contract girl for Adam & Eve. Shewas named Penthouse Pet of the Month for March 2008 andappeared as the cover girl of issue 13 of Hustler (UK Edition March 2008). Adam & Eve contract star Bree Olson stars in the just-released Flo Rida music video "Zoosk Girl," featuring T Pain. Olson dances and sucks on a lollipop in the video.

Winner AVN Awards 2010: Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex.
SceneWinner AVN Awards 2009: Best New Web Starlet.
Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Anal Sex Scene - Video.
Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Starlet.