log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Bridgette B

(Ranking 115) More of Bridgette B @ Brazzers

72% | 90317 views

Bridgette B
Name: Bridgette B
Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B
Date of Birth: 15-10-1983
Country of Birth: Spain
State: Andalucia
Height: 172
Weight: 59
Measurements: 34DDD-27-34
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: latino
Tattoos/Piercings: "la jalousie est une maladie" on right side of rib cage
Extra Info: Went to college at Kent State where she was a member of Chi Omega Breasts augmented from 34C to 34DD on 22nd of July 2009.
In 2008 she entered the industry and since then she has amassed 6 titles and counting, according to records. She has performed facial, blowjob only, and traditional sex scenes.

Rub Down Rub Down
4k00:44
Wet Spots Wet Spots
13k03:02
Bridgette B Bridgette B
48k04:00