log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Brooke Banner

(Ranking 21) More of Official Site

76% | 49952 views

Brooke Banner
Name: Brooke Banner
Aliases: Brooke Biggs, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke
Date of Birth: September 28, 1983
Country of Birth: USA
State: Florida
Height: 173
Weight: 55
Measurements: 34DDD-26-34
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: cxiv hb right side of torso; sleeve (fairy, butterflies, flowers) left arm; lettering inside left wrist; kanji inside right forearm; red star between right thumb and index finger; tribal lower back; winged fairy with violin left bikini line, and more.
Extra Info: