log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Capri Cavanni

(Ranking 138) More of Capri Cavanni @ her Official Site

82% | 75656 views

Capri Cavanni
Name: Capri Cavanni
Aliases: Capri Cavallii, Angel Rose, Capri Capelli
Date of Birth: March 14, 1982
Country of Birth: Canada
State: British Columbia
Height: 160
Weight: 48
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: three chinese characters left above pubes; 2 fish on lower back
Extra Info: Capri Cavanni is a smoking hot babe from the North. This Canadian hottie has a sexy body and some serious chemistry on screen. Born in Vancouver on March 14th, 1982, Capri started capturing attention when she entered the porn biz on May of 2008. She has a hot 32D-25-35 body and loves having "real sex" on camera - getting into the guy and having a lot of fun. Capri has a few distinctive tattoos - three Chinese characters on the inside of her hips, two fish on her lower back and writing on her left and right wrists.