log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Carmella Bing

(Ranking 135) More of Carmella Bing @ BangBros

73% | 46921 views

Carmella Bing
Name: Carmella Bing
Aliases: Carmela Bing, Carmela Richards, Mrs Bing
Date of Birth: October 21, 1981
Country of Birth: USA
State: Oregon
Height: 178
Weight: 85
Measurements: 38H-26-36
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: thin black band around upper left arm; lower right leg and piercing through navel.
Extra Info: Carmella Bing was born in Portland, Oregon but moved at the age of 19 to Las Vegas, where she began modeling and acting. She always felt that she was made to become a porn actress and she did become one of the hottest and most successful girls in the industry. In 2005 she founded her own production company that has made a fortune on its own. She has done more than 200 videos, worked in magazines, radio and tv. Carmella likes to fuck guys and girls, she enjoys shopping and loves fast cars!