log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Chanel Preston

(Ranking 147)

88% | 42519 views

Chanel Preston
Name: Chanel Preston
Aliases: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor
Date of Birth: December 1, 1985
Country of Birth: USA
State: Alaska
Height: 173
Weight: 56
Measurements: 32D-28-30
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;floral in pubic area and clit piercing
Extra Info: 2010 NightMoves Award: Best New Starlet Editor’s Choice.
2010 CAVR Award: Starlet of the Year.
2010 XCritic Award: Best New Starlet.
2011 XBiz Award: New Starlet of the Year.
2011 NightMoves Award: Best Female Performer (Editor's Choice).
2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene - Gonzo/Non-Feature Release - Chanel Preston & Nacho Vidal, Nacho Invades America 2 (Nacho Vidal/Evil Angel)
2013 Sex Award: Hottest Sex Scene - "Evil Anal 16".
2013 NightMoves Award: Best Female Performer (Editor's Choice).

Wedgie #08 Wedgie #08
61k02:30
Boobs #08 Boobs #08
30k02:30