log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Christy Mack

(Ranking 104) More of Christy Mack @ BangBros

79% | 127383 views

Christy Mack
Name: Christy Mack
Aliases: Antionette Josephene
Date of Birth: May 9, 1992
Country of Birth: USA
State: Indiana
Height: 160
Weight: 48
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: left and right inner forearms; tattoos on the stomach and back; right thigh; small heart under left eye and belly button piercing.
Extra Info: Incredible brunette with blue eyes, an amazing body and knows how to fuck. New in the business since 2011.

Party Girl Party Girl
38k03:04