log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Cody Milo

(Ranking 429) More of Cody Milo @ Naughty America

58% | 60715 views

Cody Milo
Name: Cody Milo
Aliases: Codi Milo, Cody Yonge
Date of Birth: 15-01-1986
Country of Birth: USA
State:
Height: 163
Weight: 52
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: hazel
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: right shoulder blade, between shoulder blades, star on each thigh; right hip; chinese letters and butterfly on each side of tummy, small venus symbol above tailbone, nape of neck, text down left side of back, large dragon down right side of back.
Extra Info: