log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Connie Carter

(Ranking 2) More of Connie Carter @ X-Art

95% | 95017 views

Connie Carter
Name: Connie Carter
Aliases: Mary Grey, Conny Lior, Roselyne A
Date of Birth: November 24, 1988
Country of Birth: Czech Republic
State: Praha
Height: 177
Weight: 51
Measurements: 36C-27-38
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: none
Extra Info: Connie is a gorgeous 22 year old model from the Czech Republic. Her fun personality, curvy feminine figure and bright smile make her simply irresistible! We had a blast shooting Connie and her cute boyfriend Aaron in the Caribbean. We hope you also enjoy every photo and video this one-of-a-kind beauty!