log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Cora Berger

(Ranking 132) More of

70% | 51831 views

Cora Berger
Name: Cora Berger
Aliases: Cora Deluxe, Cora Weber, Sexy Cora
Date of Birth: 02-05-1987
Country of Birth: Germany
State: Hamburg
Height: 157
Weight: 50
Measurements: 36F-26-34
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: both shoulders, left arm, between breasts, down right side and legs.
Extra Info: German porn star Sexy Cora died on January 20th 2011 due to complications arising from a breast enlargement procedure at a hospital in Hamburg. Cora, who had won the Venus Award and the Erotixxx Award 2010 for best amateur actress in Germany, was seeking to enlarge her breasts from a F-cup to a G-cup. But just minutes into the procedure she developed cardiac arrest and had been in a coma for a week. She starred in such movies as 'Secrets of Sexy Cora,' 'Sexy Cora' and 'Amateur Stars.' She also had her own line of sex toys, recorded an album called 'Sexy Cora, My Love' and recently starred in the German version of 'Big Brother.' She had been rushed to a hospital after trying to break a world record for the number of blowjobs in one day two years before her death. She aimed for 200 different men but was unable to complete the record after reaching her 75th man.