log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Emma Starr

(Ranking 128) More of Emma Starr @ Brazzers

76% | 73996 views

Emma Starr
Name: Emma Starr
Aliases: Mrs. Starr
Date of Birth: January 6, 1971
Country of Birth: USA
State: Texas
Height: 173
Weight: 54
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: tribal tattoo on her tailbone; band on right bicep and piercings through navel, both nipples and clithood.
Extra Info: Busty, blonde, and beautiful, Emma Starr is a classic MILF. Whether she's sucking a cock dry or riding one until it cums, she fucks with the kind of passion and know-how that only years of experience can bring. The product of a strict Catholic school, Emma Starr is a real live shoolgirl princess turned MILF Queen. She's a swinger and an exhibitionist, who loves getting fucked in the back room of sex clubs across the nation. Once, she even fucked 16 guys at the same time! But there's more than meets the eye to Emma Starr. She's not just a nice pair of tits, she's also a practicing attourney with a PHD in Pastoral Ministry! So make sure to watch some of Emma Starr's videos if you're in the mood for a hot busty MILF with beauty and brains!