log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Esperanza Gomez

(Ranking 127) More of Esperanza Gomez @ BangBros

74% | 60271 views

Esperanza Gomez
Name: Esperanza Gomez
Aliases: Esperanza Gomez Silva
Date of Birth: May 14, 1983
Country of Birth: Colombia
State: Unknown
Height: 170
Weight: 55
Measurements: 36D-23-36
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: latino
Tattoos/Piercings: none
Extra Info: Esperanza Gomez is a Latina goddess who just entered the US adult film industry. Born in Belalcazar, Colombia in 1983, Esperanza is a former Playboy Bunny and won Miss Playboy TV in 2005. This 5'7" blonde beauty has been getting serious buzz ever since she announced she'd be coming to the US. Esperanza measures 36D-23-36 and says that she loves doing porn. She is an "extremely sexual woman" who doesn't confuse feelings with sex. She enjoys the animal passion of having sex no matter what! This little exhibitionist says that she's a voyeur and has no problems with people watching her either.