log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Faye Reagan

(Ranking 308) More of Faye Reagan @ Brazzers

72% | 61727 views

Faye Reagan
Name: Faye Reagan
Aliases: Fay Reagan, Faye Regan, Robin Rivers, Faye Karli, Faye Valentine
Date of Birth: September 19, 1988
Country of Birth: USA
State: Nevada
Height: 163
Weight: 50
Measurements: 34C-28-36
Color Hair: red
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: piercing through left nostril
Extra Info: Faye is known for her freckled face and puffy nipples. She is one hot and horny redhead. Faye is becoming one of the most prolific porn starlets of this decade.