log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Gianna Michaels

(Ranking 109) More of Gianna Michaels @ Brazzers

75% | 73571 views

Gianna Michaels
Name: Gianna Michaels
Aliases: Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, FTV Becky
Date of Birth: June 6, 1983
Country of Birth: USA
State: Washington
Height: 178
Weight: 66
Measurements: 34DD-27-38
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: right shoulder: 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Extra Info: Years active: 2004 - present.
The pleasure of making the first sex scene anal Gianna Michaels was given to Michael Stefano. Winner of 2008 AVN Award: Best Sex Scene in Foreign Shot Production Winner of 2008 AVN Awards: Unsung Starlet of the Year and Best All-Sex Release - G for Gianna.

Pervertz Pervertz
14k02:01