log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Gisele

(Ranking 408) More of Gisele @ Love Gisele

71% | 178846 views

Gisele
Name: Gisele
Aliases: Love Giselle, Love Gisele, Got Gisele, Gisele Blonde
Date of Birth: 29-11-1986
Country of Birth: USA
State: Nevada
Height: 171
Weight: 55
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: g and heart on left ring finger.
Extra Info: