log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Holly Halston

(Ranking 17) More of Holly Halston @ BangBros

87% | 49534 views

Holly Halston
Name: Holly Halston
Aliases: Holly Holston, Mrs Holly
Date of Birth: December 31, 1974
Country of Birth: USA
State: California
Height: 157
Weight: 52
Measurements: 36DDD-19-32
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: green
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: band of dolphins around left arm; flower & "pht" above right of mons; base of right index finger; chinese characters, inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist.
Extra Info: Holly Halston was born a Capricorn of Caucasian heritage in North Hollywood, CA. At 5'0 her measurements are 36DDD-19-32. She has a tattoo around her left arm, above right of mons. To complete the body art, she has a navel piercing. In 2001 she entered the industry and since then she has amassed over 69 titles, which includes, blowjob only, facial bald, masturbation only, lesbian only, and creampie scenes. Jill Kelly Productions, Adam & Eve, and Wicked Pictures are some of the major studios she has performed for. Holly's favorite drink is orange juice. Her favorite artist is Kenny G, and her favorite fragrance is aqua dejour. Reverse cowgirl is her favorite position. Nowadays she is a mother of 4 and she is happily married to also porn actor Troy Halston. At the age of 18 Holly moved from California to Vegas with her first husband and began working as a stripper soon after she started working in porn. She has been in the industry for eight years.