log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Holly Michaels

(Ranking 124) More of Holly Michaels @ BangBros

86% | 94614 views

Holly Michaels
Name: Holly Michaels
Aliases: FTV Holly
Date of Birth: August 16, 1990
Country of Birth: USA
State: Arizona
Height: 180
Weight: 55
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: left lower abdomen and navel piercing
Extra Info: Holly Michaels is a brown eyed, brunette starlet. Born in Phoenix, Arizona on August 16, 1990, Holly entered the industry on January 31st, 2011. Her petite yet feminine body (34C-26-36) is perfect for anyone who loves a tall (5'11") girl and a flat, sexy stomach. She loves giving blowjobs on film and being roughed up hardcore. An open-minded, unpredictable performer, Holly Michaels is someone to keep watching!

True Voyeur True Voyeur
60k07:07
Domestic DP Domestic DP
23k08:00
Sweet Candy Sweet Candy
53k10:54
Yoga Butt Yoga Butt
194k10:05
Bath Time Bath Time
31k07:33
Sexy Music Sexy Music
64k07:54
Open House Open House
185k10:11
Holly Holly
143k07:54
Road Head Road Head
114k07:04
Holy Holly! Holy Holly!
16k03:02