log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

India Summer

(Ranking 186) More of India Summer @ BangBros

79% | 41661 views

India Summer
Name: India Summer
Aliases: India Summers
Date of Birth: April 26, 1976
Country of Birth: USA
State: Iowa
Height: 165
Weight: 50
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: quarter sized flower on top of left foot and navel piercing.
Extra Info: India Summer was born a Taurus in De Moines, Iowa, of American German Irish ancestry. At 5"5 112lbs, her measurements are 32B-24-34. India has a tattoo of a flower petal on top of left foot. She also sports a navel piercing to complete the body art. In 2006 she entered the industry. Since then she has amassed over 62 titles, which includes masturbation only, interracial, blowjob only, creampie and lesbian only scenes. Adam & Eve, Zero Tolerance, Penthouse, and Pure Filth are some of the major studios she has worked. India is a beautiful brunette with a slim body that is as pleasant as a summer day.

Awards:
2011 AVN Award: Best Actress (tied with Andy San Dimas) (for An Open Invitation: A Real Swinger's Party In San Francisco).
2012 AVN Award: MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year.
2012 XBiz Award: MILF Performer of the Year.


Sexy India Sexy India
32k08:36
Sex Ed Sex Ed
28k04:05
Cum inside Cum inside
14k02:57