log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Jamie Valentine

(Ranking 237) More of Jamie Valentine @ Latina Sex Tapes

72% | 41751 views

Jamie Valentine
Name: Jamie Valentine
Aliases: Jasmine Valentine
Date of Birth: January 23, 1990
Country of Birth: Colombia
State: Amazonas
Height: 157
Weight: 52
Measurements: 36D-24-38
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: latino
Tattoos/Piercings: left hand, upper and lower back, right hip. piercings through navel, nose & tongue
Extra Info: