log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Jayden Jaymes

(Ranking 100) More of Jayden Jaymes @ PUBA

71% | 160553 views

Jayden Jaymes
Name: Jayden Jaymes
Aliases: Michele Lee, Jayden James
Date of Birth: February 13, 1986
Country of Birth: USA
State: California
Height: 173
Weight: 61
Measurements: 36DD-26-34
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: flowers on left side of abdomen and piercings through clit; navel; left nostril; tongue
Extra Info: Jayden Jaymes is an American pornographic actress who made her debut in late 2006 and truly launched her name in early 2007 as the cover girl of a popular men's magazine. Jayden has since featured in several adult magazines, movies, films, series and websites. Known for her full breasts, plump ass and ferocious attitude, Jayden has certainly claimed her name to fame within the adult entertainment industry.

2040 2040
19k02:00