log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Jenaveve Jolie

(Ranking 139) More of Jenaveve Jolie @ Brazzers

62% | 42159 views

Jenaveve Jolie
Name: Jenaveve Jolie
Aliases: Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee
Date of Birth: Juni 4, 1984
Country of Birth: USA
State: California
Height: 152
Weight: 48
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: latino
Tattoos/Piercings: band of feathers around right biceps and piercings through both nipples and navel.
Extra Info: Pornstar Jenaveve Jolie, also known as Jenaveve Joli or Jenevieve, is without a doubt one of the hottest Latina porn actresses in the adult industry today. Jenaveve is petite at 5'0" but this babe had incredible curves on that small frame. She measures 34D-24-34 with gorgeous breasts, a flat, stomach, and a great, round firm ass. Jenaveve is also known for her tattoo of a band of feathers around her right bicep.