log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Jenna Jameson

(Ranking 128) More of Jenna Jameson @ VideosZ

65% | 50489 views

Jenna Jameson
Name: Jenna Jameson
Aliases: Daisy Holliday, Jenna Jamison, Daisy Maze
Date of Birth: April 9, 1974
Country of Birth:
State:
Height: 167
Weight: 50
Measurements: 34C-22-33
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: Years active: 1993-2008 (retired).
Her autobiography, How To Make Love Like A Porn Star, was a 2004 bestseller, and rumors of a film adaptation have circulated for years. Jenna has expressed interest in casting Scarlett Johansson as the lead, but Johansson is reportedly not receptive. Jenna has appeared on several TV shows, including guest spots on various sports shows and a cameo on Family Guy.
Her mainstream film bio includes Private Parts (1997) and Ali G, Aiii (2000).

2005 AVN Awards: Best Actress - Film, Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film and Best Couples Sex Scene - Film.
2006 AVN Awards: Best Supporting Actress - Film and Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Film.
2007 AVN Award: Crossover Star of the Year.