log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Jessica Jaymes

(Ranking 22) More of Jessica Jaymes @ BangBros

78% | 48408 views

Jessica Jaymes
Name: Jessica Jaymes
Aliases: Jessica James
Date of Birth: March 8, 1979
Country of Birth: USA
State: Alaska
Height: 170
Weight: 53
Measurements: 32D-22-33
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: hazel
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: finger ("dad"); star on top of left foot; "fuck" on right middle finger, and "you" on left middle finger; "pisces" on top of right wrist; design on left ring finger.
Extra Info: Jessica Jaymes has a way with words, and cocks. Jaymes is the full package: brains, beauty, and a whole lot of experience. Born in Anchorage, Alaska to a Czechoslovakian father and a French mother, Her father was an under cover DEA agent and patrolmen. Jessica attended college, and even went as far as teaching elementary and high school level children. Personally, I wish she taught me, because she is a teacher I'd like to fuck. Jaymes also did a small cross-over in mainstream media appearing in the popular television show, Weeds. In April of 2001 she decided to pursue a career in movies, modeling and entertainment.
In 2004 she became Hustler's first contract model and the Hustler Honey Of The Year.