log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Juelz Ventura

(Ranking 437) More of

62% | 50144 views

Juelz Ventura
Name: Juelz Ventura
Aliases: Layna Laurel, Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia
Date of Birth: 31-07-1987
Country of Birth: Brazil
State: Distrito Federal
Height: 165
Weight: 52
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: green
Ethnicity: latino
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: "Latina" on back of neck, outline of an eagle on right upper arm, angel (outline of half-sleeve) on right forearm, "C.A.B", "03.12.83" and an ankh inside left forearm, flowers on left hip; stars above right butt cheek, small tribal on lower back.