log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Julia Ann

(Ranking 410) More of Julia Ann @ 3rd Movies

70% | 102853 views

Julia Ann
Name: Julia Ann
Aliases: Julie Ann
Date of Birth: 08-10-1969
Country of Birth: USA
State: California
Height: 173
Weight: 58
Measurements: 34E-24-38
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: flowery design on both ankles, small black heart on right breast, bow above tailbone and back of neck.
Extra Info: Winner of AVN Award 2011: MILF/Cougar Performer Of The Year. Winner of AVN Award 2010: Best Makeup. Winner of XCRO Show Award 2009: MILF Of The Year. Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best Scene – Video. Winner of AVN Award 2004: Best Actress – Video. Winner of AVN Award 2000: Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Film. Winner of AVN Award 1994: Best All-Girl Sex Scene – Film.

Julia Ann Julia Ann
22k03:42
Oral Exam Oral Exam
24k03:02
Picocksso Picocksso
43k03:05