log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Kagney Linn Karter

(Ranking 101) More of Kagney Linn Karter @ Premium HDV

70% | 138308 views

Kagney Linn Karter
Name: Kagney Linn Karter
Aliases: Kagney Linn Karlen, Kagney Lynn Karter, Kagny Linn Karter, Kagney Lin Karter
Date of Birth: March 28, 1987
Country of Birth: USA
State: Alabama
Height: 163
Weight: 54
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: belly button, right labia, vagina
Extra Info: Years Active / 2008-2010.
Winner of AVN Award 2010: Best New Starlet. Best POV Sex Scene. XBiz Awards 2010 - New Starlet of the Year.

TM Sleaze TM Sleaze
16k02:00