log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Kita Zen

(Ranking 629)

47% | 6331 views

Name: Kita Zen
Aliases: Keta Zen
Date of Birth: September 9, 1987
Country of Birth:
State:
Height: 157
Weight: 41
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Color Hair: auburn
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: