log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Kylee Strutt

(Ranking 119) More of Kylie Strutt @ Brazzers

75% | 68130 views

Kylee Strutt
Name: Kylee Strutt
Aliases: Jada Julez, Kaylee
Date of Birth: February 12, 1987
Country of Birth: Canada
State: British Columbia
Height: 157
Weight: 55
Measurements: 36DD-25-34
Color Hair: red
Color Eyes: green
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: navel piercing
Extra Info: Known for her distinctive dyed red hair and 34DD implants, she began her porn career at the age of 21 in a scene for Brazzers' Baby Got Boobs web-site which appeared in September 2008. She went on to work with other porn producers including Muffia, Exquisite, New Sensations and Jules Jordan Video.