log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Lexi Belle

(Ranking 148) More of Lexi Belle @ BangBros

80% | 56418 views

Lexi Belle
Name: Lexi Belle
Aliases: Lexi Williams
Date of Birth: August 5, 1987
Country of Birth: USA
State: Louisiana
Height: 160
Weight: 48
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: hazel
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: orange flower between her shoulderblades.
Extra Info: Pornstar Lexi Belle, also known as Nollie, is known for sweet girl-next-door looks and for her hot performances on film. Born in Independence, Louisiana on August 5, 1987, this sweet looking hazel-eyed blonde has been turning on porn fans ever since she started in the adult industry in 2005 when she was 18-years-old. Since that time she has been featured in at least 200 DVD titles and multiple websites. Lexi Belle stands 5'3" and has a sexy, all-natural 32C-24-32 figure. She has a tattoo of an orange flower between her shoulder blades. Lexi was originally discovered when she dyed her hair blonde and put up pictures on Myspace. A talent agent saw her there and recruited her. It was a complete surprise to her friends from high school because she had been one of those band kids and had a mohawk when in school. Before her first scene, she had barely done anything racy. That all changed though! Lexi Belle has been featured in hardcore, lesbian, solo, alt-porn, interracial, and facial scenes among others. She has worked with Wicked Pictures, New Sensation, Wicked Angel, Hustler and Penthouse.

2010 AVN Awards: Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene and Best New Web Starlet.
2011 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress.
2012 AVN Award: Best Boy/Girl Scene.


Lexi Belle Lexi Belle
17k04:12
Lexi Belle Lexi Belle
12k03:16
Open House Open House
7k02:00
Pin-Up Pin-Up
13k02:00
Lexi Belle Lexi Belle
16k04:47