log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Lily Love

(Ranking 31)

86% | 76340 views

Lily Love
Name: Lily Love
Aliases: Gilda Goy, Gilda Roberts, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren
Date of Birth: October 2, 1984
Country of Birth: Hungary
State:
Height: 172
Weight: 52
Measurements: 35D-24-36
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: none
Extra Info: Started around 18 years old
Favorites:
Color: Gold
Goodies: Swiss Chocolate
Drink: Champagne
Music: Dance
Perfume: Lucia by Oriflame
Fashion Style: Sexy
Fashion Brand: Zara
Jewelry: Gold
Flowers: Lily

Penthouse Pet of the Month December 2012


Masked Lover Masked Lover
129k10:39
Lily Lily
53k07:52
Serenity Serenity
18k02:30
Lily Love Lily Love
13k03:37
Lily Love Lily Love
16k03:36