log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Little Caprice

(Ranking 431) More of Little Caprice @ her Official Site

60% | 58115 views

Little Caprice
Name: Little Caprice
Aliases: Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S
Date of Birth: October 26, 1988
Country of Birth: Czeck Republic
State: Praha
Height: 155
Weight: 41
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: piercings through tongue and nose
Extra Info: