log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

London Keyes

(Ranking 118) More of London Keyes @ her Official Site

61% | 65149 views

London Keyes
Name: London Keyes
Aliases: London Keys, London Keyes
Date of Birth: August 18, 1989
Country of Birth: USA
State: Washington
Height: 163
Weight: 59
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Color Hair: brown
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: asian
Tattoos/Piercings: lower back (sun), wrist (heart), shoulder (swallows), ribs (dragonfly), back of the neck (bow tie) and right side from hip to breast (flowers). piercings in tongue, nose and both nipples (only worn some of the of the time), lower lip twice.
Extra Info: London is half-Asian and half-white and the mixture of the two created a mega-hot chick. She is 5’4” tall and measures 34D-27-36. London’s hot body is decorated with some seriously sexy tattoos. She has a sun tattoo on her lower back, a heart on her wrist, swallows on her shoulders, a dragon fly on her ribs and a bow tie on the back of her neck.

Fucking Girls Fucking Girls
218k1:23:54
Wish Boner Wish Boner
21k03:03