log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Madison Scott

(Ranking 143) More of Madison Scott @ Brazzers

60% | 56547 views

Madison Scott
Name: Madison Scott
Aliases: Madison Star
Date of Birth: July 13, 1988
Country of Birth:
State:
Height: 155
Weight: 41
Measurements: 32DD-20-26
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: hazel
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: ack when she was a cheerleader, Madison Scott learned to spread her legs and show off that pink pussy. In a move that sounds like it was ripped from your favorite porno, Madison eventually started secretly finger-bombing another nympho on the team. Madison Scott began her porn career in 2007 with teen scenes that showed off what a hot fuckdoll she is. Since then, this big assed blonde has become an overnight success and filmed more than one hundred filthy scenes. Madison later went to college for International Business, and says she was often recognized by fellow students who knew she paid for classes fucking onscreen. She describes their mixed reaction, "I get why people stare at me... I reek of sex because I think about it all the time. I’m just a sexual person in general." We certainly believe her. Bisexual Madison says she's always loved to eat pussy, and boasts that of the more than thousand people she's banged, the majority were sexy milfs. Hmmm, sounds a lot like her hot scenes sharing cocks with other big titted babes for Brazzers and Twistys.com. Madison Scott is currently retired from the industry, though we hope she decides to make a comeback!

Years active: 2007 - Present
Breasts augmented from A to DD in Nov 2007
Madison Scott has star potential and is destined for big things in the industry. Her big appetite for sex is evident when you watch her scenes, you can tell she loves her job.