log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Mercedes Lynn

(Ranking 284) More of

63% | 24269 views

Mercedes Lynn
Name: Mercedes Lynn
Aliases: Mercedez Lynn
Date of Birth: 03-05-1971
Country of Birth: USA
State: California
Height: 180
Weight: 62
Measurements: 35D-24-35
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: piercing on lower-right lip.
Extra Info:

Pussy Party Pussy Party
23k03:00