log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Naughty Allie

(Ranking 103) More of Naughty Allie @ her Official Site

73% | 152056 views

Naughty Allie
Name: Naughty Allie
Aliases: Allie Chase
Date of Birth: November 30, 1981
Country of Birth: USA
State: Alabama
Height: 168
Weight: 54
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: hazel
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings:
Extra Info: Apart from the fact that she's an extremely hot MILF, nothing really ;-)