log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Nikki Benz

(Ranking 305) More of Nikki Benz @ Brazzers

72% | 39199 views

Nikki Benz
Name: Nikki Benz
Aliases: Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Date of Birth: December 11, 1981
Country of Birth: Ukraine
State: Unknown
Height: 165
Weight: 50
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: hazel
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: black leopard on lower back (getting lazered out); flower onright wrist.
Extra Info: Nikki Benz is a Ukranian Born, Toronto raised porn superstar. She is a unique case of cross-over goodness, as this buxom blonde was able to break into mainstream media. She has been featured on VH1's Supergroup, Showtime's Family Business, and the envelope-pushing, Howard Stern Show. Miss Benz is making a name for herself, and has worked with the most well-known adult and mainstream magazines, ranging from Hustler to Maxim. Nikki is one girl that you shouldn't fuck with, but one you should definitely fuck. This girl is going to go far.

Awards:
2010 Miss April Penthouse Pet of the Month.
2011 Miss 2011 Penthouse Pet of the Year.
2011 NightMoves Adult Awards Best Feature Dances (Editor's Choice).