log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Phoenix Marie

(Ranking 164) More of Phoenix Marie @ BangBros

66% | 67794 views

Phoenix Marie
Name: Phoenix Marie
Aliases: Phoenix Marizzle
Date of Birth: 21-09-1981
Country of Birth: USA
State: Arizona
Height: 174
Weight: 65
Measurements: 34DD-26-38
Color Hair: blonde
Color Eyes: blue
Ethnicity: white
Tattoos/Piercings: chinese characters above pubic area
Extra Info: Phoenix Marie, also known as Phoenix Marizzle - a truly awesome name, is one of the most loved new_pornstars out today. She's well known for her amazing body, her huge breasts, her fantastic ass, and her bubbly, fun personality, all of which comes out in the best ways whenever she's on film. Phoenix Marie is 5'9" with the best legs you can find. She measures 34DD-26-38. Phoenix was born in Riverside, California on September 21, 1981, but she and raised in pornstar mecca of Southern California.

Last Resort Last Resort
18k03:04
Sorest Rump Sorest Rump
25k03:00