log in | register | Forgot Password?

Popular
All

Browse pornstars by name:

Bio:

Priya Rai

(Ranking 117) More of Priya Rai @ BangBros

67% | 79307 views

Priya Rai
Name: Priya Rai
Aliases: Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Anjeli Rai
Date of Birth: December 25, 1977
Country of Birth: India
State: New Delhi
Height: 160
Weight: 45
Measurements: 34F-24-34
Color Hair: black
Color Eyes: brown
Ethnicity: east-indian
Tattoos/Piercings: none
Extra Info: Indian Pornstar Priya Rai, also known by the full name Priya Anjali Rai, has an exotic look that entices almost any man who watches her. This gorgeous babe was born in New Delhi on January 26, 1982. She moved to the United States at two years old and was raised here. Priya is relatively petite. She is only 5'3" but she measures 34F-24-34. She is open and proud of her great looking breast implants. She says on her website, "Yes, I am petite; but not in the boobie department - I made sure of that!" Priya Rai was an exotic dancer before going into porn. She entered the porn biz in 2005 when she was 25 years old. Since that time, Priya has been featured in over 50 dvd titles and many internet sites. Her sexy, big tits are often the focus of her scenes, though she has been featured in many MILF and facial scenes. She's also one of those rare new_pornstars that can squirt. Off camera, some of the most enjoyable things for Priya are meditation and being in touch with her sexuality and spirituality. She loves men who have imagination and can keep up with her wild side. She has also recently gone back to school for her degree, though she is still very active in the adult industry.